Classifica 22 - SCOPE |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
GATTI JACOPO | | 20 |
MASSONI ENRICO | | 17 |
BALDINI GIULIANO | | 15 |
TAURINO LEONARDO | | 12 |
PICCOLO DAVIDE | | 11 |
CORNAGLIA DARIO | | 10 |
Classifica 22 - SCOPE SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MASSONI ENRICO | | 20 |
BALDINI GIULIANO | | 17 |
TAURINO LEONARDO | | 15 |
Classifica AK 47 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
FERRARI BRUNO | | 20 |
LONGAGNANI VALTER | | 17 |
VERCESI FABIO | | 15 |
SCHENA WALTER | | 12 |
Classifica AK 47 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
FERRARI BRUNO | | 20 |
LONGAGNANI VALTER | | 17 |
VERCESI FABIO | | 15 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
ROSSETTI MATTEO | | 20 |
LIVERANI MARCO | | 17 |
CAPALDO MARCO | | 15 |
SCARCELLA DOMENICO | | 12 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAPALDO MARCO | | 20 |
SCARCELLA DOMENICO | | 17 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
LIVERANI MARCO | | 20 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | | 20 |
ABBIATI ANTONIO | | 17 |
SCACCAGLIA GABRIELE | | 15 |
MORELLI BRUNO | | 12 |
BRANDUARDI MAURO | | 11 |
BRAGOLI BRUNO | | 10 |
DADOMO MAURO | | 9 |
PELLACANI PAOLO | | 8 |
POLONIATO GIOVANNI | | 7 |
MORIONDO ROBERTO | | 6 |
MAGHENZANI ANDREA | | 5 |
GALLO GIUSEPPE | | 4 |
CRESCENTE ALESSANDRO | | 3 |
BONACINI GIANFRANCO | | 2 |
BORGHESI STEFANO | | 1 |
VERCESI FABIO | | 0 |
MARANGON IVANO | | 0 |
TESTI MASSIMO | | 0 |
CAIA ANTONIO | | 0 |
SPADINI GIAMPAOLO | | 0 |
TOMASONI RINO | | 0 |
SERENI MICHELE | | 0 |
ANSELMI LUCA | | 0 |
SOLERA GIANCARLO | | 0 |
PALMIERI GIULIO | | 0 |
ZAPPELLA MASSIMO | | 0 |
DAMNOTTI ENRICO | RIT | 0 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SCACCAGLIA GABRIELE | | 20 |
MORELLI BRUNO | | 17 |
DADOMO MAURO | | 15 |
GALLO GIUSEPPE | | 12 |
PELLACANI PAOLO | | 11 |
BRANDUARDI MAURO | | 10 |
ANSELMI LUCA | | 9 |
VERCESI FABIO | | 8 |
TESTI MASSIMO | | 7 |
SPADINI GIAMPAOLO | | 6 |
TOMASONI RINO | | 5 |
PALMIERI GIULIO | | 4 |
CAIA ANTONIO | | 3 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
ABBIATI ANTONIO | | 20 |
SOLERA GIANCARLO | | 17 |
BONACINI GIANFRANCO | | 15 |
MORIONDO ROBERTO | | 12 |
DAMNOTTI ENRICO | RIT | 11 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | | 20 |
Classifica OPEN |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MARCHISIO GIOVANNI | | 20 |
GILARDI GIANCARLO | | 17 |
DAVI FRANCO | | 15 |
GAVAZZENI FABIO | | 12 |
Classifica OPEN SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
GILARDI GIANCARLO | | 20 |
DAVI FRANCO | | 17 |
Classifica OPEN SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MARCHISIO GIOVANNI | | 20 |
Classifica OPTICS |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
ZINNI DANIELE | | 20 |
VEZZOLI DANIELE | | 17 |
DE SILVESTRI ENZO | | 15 |
CASALE LUIGI | | 12 |
Classifica OPTICS SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
DE SILVESTRI ENZO | | 20 |
CASALE LUIGI | | 17 |
Classifica OPTICS SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
ZINNI DANIELE | | 20 |
Classifica STOCK |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MARSIGLI EMANUELE | | 20 |
SALA LUCA | | 17 |
PINOTTI GIUSEPPE | | 15 |
TOMASONI GIANCARLO | | 12 |
SILINGARDI ANDREA | | 11 |
SALA GIOVANNI | | 10 |
BENZONI FLORIANA | | 9 |
MILANI MAURIZIO | | 8 |
VOJNOVIC DEJAN | | 7 |
FERRARI MARCO | | 6 |
COLOMBI GIOVANNI | | 5 |
ANGIOLETTI MATTEO | | 4 |
CAZZATO ANTONIO | | 3 |
BARONI PAOLO | | 2 |
MASSIRONI PIETRO | | 1 |
CONTINI ALESSANDRO | | 0 |
TAURINO LEONARDO | | 0 |
CAIA ANTONIO | | 0 |
CLEMENTI MARCO | | 0 |
SIMONELLI RENATO | | 0 |
REGONESI SILVANO | | 0 |
SALA STEFANO | | 0 |
QUINTARIO GIANANTONIO | | 0 |
CRIPPA ANTONIO | | 0 |
BORSARI ANDREA | | 0 |
MONGUZZI LORENZO | | 0 |
Classifica STOCK SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PINOTTI GIUSEPPE | | 20 |
SILINGARDI ANDREA | | 17 |
SALA LUCA | | 15 |
SALA GIOVANNI | | 12 |
MILANI MAURIZIO | | 11 |
COLOMBI GIOVANNI | | 10 |
BARONI PAOLO | | 9 |
QUINTARIO GIANANTONIO | | 8 |
CONTINI ALESSANDRO | | 7 |
TAURINO LEONARDO | | 6 |
SIMONELLI RENATO | | 5 |
REGONESI SILVANO | | 4 |
CRIPPA ANTONIO | | 3 |
CAIA ANTONIO | | 2 |
Classifica STOCK SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
FERRARI MARCO | | 20 |
TOMASONI GIANCARLO | | 17 |
CAZZATO ANTONIO | | 15 |
Classifica STOCK LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BENZONI FLORIANA | | 20 |
Classifica STRIKER |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
LAZZARONI VITTORIO | | 20 |
SCACCAGLIA FAUSTO | | 17 |
BENEDETTI CRISTIAN | | 15 |
FERRARI BRUNO | | 12 |
FUSCO LUIGI | | 11 |
MAZZALI ULISSE | | 10 |
COCCONI NICOLA | | 9 |
BUGANI ENRICO | | 8 |
MESSAGGI LORIS | | 7 |
LOCATELLI FIORLUIGI | | 6 |
Classifica STRIKER SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
LOCATELLI FIORLUIGI | | 20 |
Classifica STRIKER SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SCACCAGLIA FAUSTO | | 20 |
FERRARI BRUNO | | 17 |
LAZZARONI VITTORIO | | 15 |
MAZZALI ULISSE | | 12 |
BUGANI ENRICO | | 11 |
MESSAGGI LORIS | | 10 |
COCCONI NICOLA | | 9 |
Classifica SUBGUN |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
GIORDANI FABIO | | 20 |
BIZZIOCCHI GIOVANNI | | 17 |
BINDI DOMENICO | | 15 |
SANTACHIARA GIANNI | | 12 |
MAINARDI DANILO | | 11 |
LONGAGNANI MASSIMO | | 10 |
BOTTARI CLAUDIO | | 9 |
FIOCCHI | | 8 |
CAMPANA VALERIO | | 7 |
BOTTALE MARCO | | 6 |
PRINCI PAOLO | | 5 |
SCHIAPPA FERNANDO | | 4 |
SANTACHIARA MARCO | | 3 |
FROSI LUCA | | 2 |
FINATI EDOARDO | | 1 |
GULLI MIRIAM | | 0 |
MANZINI ANTONIO | | 0 |
BRUSCHI VALERIO | | 0 |
BRIDA ROMANO | SQ | 0 |
Classifica SUBGUN SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
FIOCCHI | | 20 |
LONGAGNANI MASSIMO | | 17 |
MAINARDI DANILO | | 15 |
BINDI DOMENICO | | 12 |
MANZINI ANTONIO | | 11 |
BOTTALE MARCO | | 10 |
SCHIAPPA FERNANDO | | 9 |
Classifica SUBGUN SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BOTTARI CLAUDIO | | 20 |
SANTACHIARA GIANNI | | 17 |
BRUSCHI VALERIO | | 15 |
FINATI EDOARDO | | 12 |
Classifica SUBGUN LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
GULLI MIRIAM | | 20 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MARCO BOTTALE | | 20 |
KURZ NOVE | | 17 |
GALLO GIUSEPPE | | 15 |
MARTINIELLO DONATO | | 12 |
MORIONDO ROBERTO | | 11 |
URRATA MATTEO | | 10 |
SIMONETTI ANDREA | | 9 |
ZERMANI LUCA | | 8 |
CADEO VITTORIO | | 7 |
BRIDA ROMANO | | 6 |
BRIZZOLARI FLAVIO | | 5 |
PASINI ALESSANDRO | | 4 |
CASTANIERE SALVATORE | | 3 |
VIGNAROLI MARIO | | 2 |
MONTAGNINI MARCO | | 1 |
CATELLANI PIER GIUSEPPE | | 0 |
BOTTINI ERIC | | 0 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MARTINIELLO DONATO | | 20 |
GALLO GIUSEPPE | | 17 |
VIGNAROLI MARIO | | 15 |
CASTANIERE SALVATORE | | 12 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MORIONDO ROBERTO | | 20 |
KURZ NOVE | | 17 |
MONTAGNINI MARCO | | 15 |
CATELLANI PIER GIUSEPPE | | 12 |